Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2014 11:27:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator DEE BDTS G RATH (12215)
DEE BDTS G RATH(12215) Currency: Distance: 1431 Kms.
3A
Rs 890
Train Schedule of: 12215 (DEE BDTS G RATH)
Running Days: MON TUE THU SAT Available Classes: 3A
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource09:20 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)10
3GGNGURGAON09:52 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)27
4REREWARI10:45 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)78
5AWRALWAR11:42 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)153
6JPJAIPUR14:10 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)303
7AIIAJMER JN16:30 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)438
8FAFALNA19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)644
9ABRABU ROAD21:08 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)743
10PNUPALANPUR JN22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)796
11GNCGANDHINAGAR CAP00:14 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)923
12ADIAHMEDABAD JN01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)951
13NDNADIAD JN02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)997
14BRCVADODARA JN03:05 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)1051
15BHBHARUCH JN03:54 (Day 2)03:56 (Day 2)1121
16STSURAT04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)1180
17BVIBORIVALI07:21 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)1413
18BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS08:10 (Day 2)Destination1431
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :