ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Apr-2016 05:04:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEE BDTS G RATH (12215)
DELHI S ROHILLA to BANDRA TERMINUS
DEE BDTS G RATH (12215)
Running Days: MON TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
G1
3
G2
4
G3
5
G4
6
G5
7
G6
8
G7
9
G8
10
G9
11
G10
12
G11
13
G12
14
G13
15
G14
16
G15
17
G16
18
G17
19
G18
20
G19
21
GD2
Train Schedule: DEE BDTS G RATH (12215)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource09:20 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)10
3GGNGURGAON09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)27
4REREWARI10:45 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)78
5AWRALWAR11:42 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)153
6JPJAIPUR14:10 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)303
7AIIAJMER JN16:30 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)438
8FAFALNA19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)644
9ABRABU ROAD21:10 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)743
10PNUPALANPUR JN22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)796
11GNCGANDHINAGAR CAP00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)923
12ADIAHMEDABAD JN01:10 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)951
13NDNADIAD JN02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)997
14BRCVADODARA JN03:08 (Day 2)03:13 (Day 2)1051
15BHBHARUCH JN03:56 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)1121
16STSURAT04:46 (Day 2)04:51 (Day 2)1180
17BVIBORIVALI07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)1413
18BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS08:10 (Day 2)Destination1431
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :