Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Sep-2014 04:54:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator DEE GARIBRATH (12216)
Currency: Quota:
3A
Rs 1005
Distance: 1431 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 12216 (DEE GARIBRATH)
Running Days: SUN TUE WED FRI Available Classes: 3A
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource12:55 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI13:21 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)19
3STSURAT16:01 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)252
4BHBHARUCH JN16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)311
5BRCVADODARA JN17:43 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)381
6NDNADIAD JN18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)435
7ADIAHMEDABAD JN19:30 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)481
8GNCGANDHINAGAR CAP20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)509
9PNUPALANPUR JN22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)636
10ABRABU ROAD23:42 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)689
11FAFALNA01:30 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)788
12AIIAJMER JN04:50 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)994
13JPJAIPUR07:05 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1129
14AWRALWAR09:16 (Day 2)09:19 (Day 2)1279
15REREWARI10:45 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)1353
16GGNGURGAON11:26 (Day 2)11:28 (Day 2)1405
17DECDELHI CANTT11:47 (Day 2)11:49 (Day 2)1422
18DEEDELHI S ROHILLA12:10 (Day 2)Destination1431
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :