ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jul-2016 13:34:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEE GARIBRATH (12216)
BANDRA TERMINUS to DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE GARIBRATH (12216)
Running Days: SUN TUE WED FRI
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD2
2
G19
3
G18
4
G17
5
G16
6
G15
7
G14
8
G13
9
G12
10
G11
11
G10
12
G9
13
G8
14
G7
15
G6
16
G5
17
G4
18
G3
19
G2
20
G1
21
PWR
Train Schedule: DEE GARIBRATH (12216)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI13:12 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)19
3STSURAT15:55 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)252
4BHBHARUCH JN16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)311
5BRCVADODARA JN17:33 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)381
6NDNADIAD JN18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)435
7ADIAHMEDABAD JN19:20 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)481
8GNCGANDHINAGAR CAP20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)509
9PNUPALANPUR JN22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)636
10ABRABU ROAD23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)689
11FAFALNA01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)788
12AIIAJMER JN04:45 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)994
13JPJAIPUR07:05 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1129
14AWRALWAR09:16 (Day 2)09:19 (Day 2)1279
15REREWARI10:45 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)1353
16GGNGURGAON11:26 (Day 2)11:28 (Day 2)1405
17DECDELHI CANTT11:52 (Day 2)11:54 (Day 2)1422
18DEEDELHI S ROHILLA12:15 (Day 2)Destination1431
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :