ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:17:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SAMPARK KRANTHI (12217)
KOCHUVELI to CHANDIGARH
SAMPARK KRANTHI (12217)
Running Days: MON SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SAMPARK KRANTHI (12217)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCVLKOCHUVELISource09:20 (Day 1)0
2QLNKOLLAM JN10:17 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)59
3KYJKAYANKULAM JN10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)100
4ALLPALLEPPEY11:35 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)143
5ERSERNAKULAM JN12:50 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)200
6TCRTHRISUR14:00 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)274
7SRRSHORANUR JN15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)307
8CLTKOZHIKODE16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)392
9CANKANNUR17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)482
10KGQKASARAGOD18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)567
11MAJNMANGALORE JN20:15 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)619
12UDUDUPI21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)700
13MAOMADGAON02:10 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)1049
14RNRATNAGIRI07:15 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1384
15PNVLPANVEL13:35 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1746
16BSRVASAI ROAD15:50 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1813
17BRCVADODARA JN22:00 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)2157
18KOTAKOTA JN06:00 (Day 3)06:05 (Day 3)2685
19NZMH NIZAMUDDIN10:40 (Day 3)10:42 (Day 3)3142
20NDLSNEW DELHI11:20 (Day 3)11:50 (Day 3)3150
21UMBAMBALA CANT JN14:50 (Day 3)15:00 (Day 3)3348
22CDGCHANDIGARH15:45 (Day 3)Destination3415
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :