ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:33:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KERLA S KRANTI (12218)
CHANDIGARH to KOCHUVELI
KERLA S KRANTI (12218)
Running Days: WED FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KERLA S KRANTI (12218)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CDGCHANDIGARHSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2UMBAMBALA CANT JN10:15 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)68
3NDLSNEW DELHI13:20 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)266
4NZMH NIZAMUDDIN13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)274
5KOTAKOTA JN19:40 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)731
6BRCVADODARA JN03:51 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)1259
7BSRVASAI ROAD10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1603
8PNVLPANVEL12:10 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)1670
9MAOMADGAON21:00 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)2367
10UDUDUPI00:38 (Day 3)00:40 (Day 3)2716
11MAJNMANGALORE JN02:15 (Day 3)02:25 (Day 3)2797
12KGQKASARAGOD03:03 (Day 3)03:05 (Day 3)2849
13CANKANNUR04:15 (Day 3)04:20 (Day 3)2934
14CLTKOZHIKODE05:40 (Day 3)05:45 (Day 3)3023
15SRRSHORANUR JN07:55 (Day 3)08:05 (Day 3)3109
16TCRTHRISUR08:37 (Day 3)08:40 (Day 3)3142
17ERSERNAKULAM JN10:10 (Day 3)10:15 (Day 3)3216
18ALLPALLEPPEY11:27 (Day 3)11:30 (Day 3)3273
19KYJKAYANKULAM JN12:30 (Day 3)12:32 (Day 3)3316
20QLNKOLLAM JN13:05 (Day 3)13:10 (Day 3)3357
21KCVLKOCHUVELI14:45 (Day 3)Destination3415
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :