ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Dec-2014 01:37:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator KAIFIYAT EXP (12226)
Currency: Quota: SF
1A2A3ASLGN
Rs 2735Rs 1615Rs 1135Rs 435Rs 235
Distance: 805 Kms.
Train Schedule of: KAIFIYAT EXP (12226)
Train Name (Number): KAIFIYAT EXP (12226)Train Type: SF
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource19:15 (Day 1)0
2ALJNALIGARH JN21:34 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)126
3ETWETAWAH23:39 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)296
4CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)434
5ONUNNAO JN02:02 (Day 2)02:04 (Day 2)451
6LJNLUCKNOW NE03:00 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)508
7BBKBARABANKI JN04:07 (Day 2)04:09 (Day 2)544
8RDLRUDAULI04:55 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)605
9FDFAIZABAD JN05:35 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)643
10AYAYODHYA05:52 (Day 2)05:54 (Day 2)650
11ABPAKBARPUR06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)704
12MLPRMALIPUR07:01 (Day 2)07:03 (Day 2)723
13SHGSHAHGANJ JN08:00 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)748
14KRNDKHORASON ROAD08:46 (Day 2)08:48 (Day 2)770
15AMHAZAMGARH09:30 (Day 2)Destination805
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :