Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Sep-2014 21:20:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator CDG LKO EXPRESS (12232)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 1430Rs 1005Rs 385Rs 205
Distance: 667 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 12232 (CDG LKO EXPRESS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CDGCHANDIGARHSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2UMBAMBALA CANT JN21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)68
3JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)114
4JUDJAGADHRI22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)119
5SRESAHARANPUR23:30 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)149
6RKROORKEE00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)184
7LRJLAKSAR JN00:35 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)202
8NBDNAJIBABAD JN01:12 (Day 2)01:14 (Day 2)244
9NGGNAGINA01:31 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)266
10DPRDHAMPUR01:50 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)282
11MBMORADABAD03:10 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)342
12BEBAREILLY04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)432
13SPNSHAHJEHANPUR05:55 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)503
14HRIHARDOI06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)566
15LKOLUCKNOW NR08:50 (Day 2)Destination667
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :