Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2014 12:08:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator CDG LKO EXPRESS (12232)
CDG LKO EXPRESS(12232) Currency: Distance: 667 Kms.
2A3ASLGN
Rs 1260Rs 890Rs 345Rs 180
Train Schedule of: 12232 (CDG LKO EXPRESS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CDGCHANDIGARHSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2UMBAMBALA CANT JN21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)68
3JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP22:14 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)114
4JUDJAGADHRI22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)119
5SRESAHARANPUR23:10 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)149
6RKROORKEE23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)184
7LRJLAKSAR JN00:13 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)202
8NBDNAJIBABAD JN00:52 (Day 2)00:54 (Day 2)244
9NGGNAGINA01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)266
10DPRDHAMPUR01:27 (Day 2)01:29 (Day 2)282
11MBMORADABAD02:35 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)342
12BEBAREILLY04:20 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)432
13SPNSHAHJEHANPUR05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)503
14HRIHARDOI06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)566
15LKOLUCKNOW NR08:35 (Day 2)Destination667
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :