ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:53:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBRG NDLS RAJEX (12235)
DIBRUGARH to NEW DELHI
DBRG NDLS RAJEX (12235)
Running Days: THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
H1
3
PC
4
A4
5
A3
6
A2
7
A1
8
B11
9
B10
10
B9
11
B8
12
PC
13
B7
14
B6
15
B5
16
B4
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
PWR
Train Schedule: DBRG NDLS RAJEX (12235)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBRGDIBRUGARHSource19:25 (Day 1)0
2MRHTMORANHAT19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)41
3SLGRSIMALUGURI JN21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)95
4MXNMARIANI JN22:10 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)149
5DMVDIMAPUR00:26 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)257
6DPUDIPHU01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)294
7LMGLUMDING JN02:02 (Day 2)02:04 (Day 2)326
8GHYGUWAHATI05:15 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)506
9NBQNEW BONGAIGAON08:05 (Day 2)08:07 (Day 2)663
10KOJKOKRAJHAR08:35 (Day 2)08:37 (Day 2)691
11NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR09:33 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)770
12NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR10:03 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)789
13NJPNEW JALPAIGURI12:05 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)915
14KNEKISHANGANJ13:20 (Day 2)13:22 (Day 2)1002
15KIRKATIHAR JN15:15 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1098
16SPJSAMASTIPUR JN18:40 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1307
17MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN19:30 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1359
18HJPHAJIPUR JN20:30 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)1413
19CPRCHHAPRA21:50 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)1472
20BUIBALLIA22:50 (Day 2)22:55 (Day 2)1537
21BSBVARANASI JN01:30 (Day 3)01:40 (Day 3)1678
22LKOLUCKNOW NR06:00 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)1961
23BEBAREILLY09:30 (Day 3)09:33 (Day 3)2196
24MBMORADABAD11:00 (Day 3)11:07 (Day 3)2286
25NDLSNEW DELHI13:55 (Day 3)Destination2453
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :