ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:49:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS DBRG RJDHN (12236)
NEW DELHI to DIBRUGARH
NDLS DBRG RJDHN (12236)
Running Days: TUE
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B11
3
B10
4
B9
5
B8
6
B7
7
B
8
B5
9
PC
10
B4
11
B3
12
B2
13
B1
14
A4
15
A3
16
A2
17
A1
18
PC
19
H1
20
PWR
Train Schedule: NDLS DBRG RJDHN (12236)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource09:25 (Day 1)0
2MBMORADABAD12:15 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)167
3BEBAREILLY13:45 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)258
4LKOLUCKNOW NR17:25 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)493
5BSBVARANASI JN22:15 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)776
6BUIBALLIA00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)916
7CPRCHHAPRA01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)981
8HJPHAJIPUR JN03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)1040
9MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN03:55 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)1094
10SPJSAMASTIPUR JN05:05 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)1146
11KIRKATIHAR JN08:35 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)1355
12KNEKISHANGANJ10:00 (Day 2)10:02 (Day 2)1451
13NJPNEW JALPAIGURI11:45 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)1539
14NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR14:03 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1665
15NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR14:28 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)1683
16KOJKOKRAJHAR15:25 (Day 2)15:27 (Day 2)1762
17NBQNEW BONGAIGAON16:08 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)1790
18GHYGUWAHATI19:00 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1947
19LMGLUMDING JN22:30 (Day 2)22:32 (Day 2)2127
20DPUDIPHU23:06 (Day 2)23:08 (Day 2)2159
21DMVDIMAPUR23:45 (Day 2)23:52 (Day 2)2196
22MXNMARIANI JN02:25 (Day 3)02:35 (Day 3)2305
23SLGRSIMALUGURI JN03:25 (Day 3)03:27 (Day 3)2359
24MRHTMORANHAT04:20 (Day 3)04:22 (Day 3)2412
25DBRGDIBRUGARH05:15 (Day 3)Destination2453
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :