ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:51:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
WAINGANGA EXP (12251)
YESVANTPUR JN to KORBA
WAINGANGA EXP (12251)
Running Days: TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
S12
15
B4
16
B3
17
B2
18
B1
19
A1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: WAINGANGA EXP (12251)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource23:40 (Day 1)0
2DMMDHARMAVARAM JN02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)187
3ATPANANTAPUR03:19 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)220
4DHNEDHONE05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)332
5KRNTKURNOOL TOWN06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)386
6MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR08:33 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)516
7KCGKACHEGUDA10:30 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)622
8KZJKAZIPET JN13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)760
9BPQBALHARSHAH17:15 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)994
10CAFCHANDA FORT17:40 (Day 2)17:42 (Day 2)1005
11MMEMUL MARORA18:16 (Day 2)18:18 (Day 2)1046
12NABNAGBHIR JN19:10 (Day 2)19:12 (Day 2)1112
13WSAWADSA19:34 (Day 2)19:36 (Day 2)1140
14SNVSONDAD20:18 (Day 2)20:20 (Day 2)1197
15GGONDIA JN21:25 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1244
16DGGDONGARGARH22:32 (Day 2)22:34 (Day 2)1317
17RJNRAJ NANDGAON22:56 (Day 2)22:58 (Day 2)1348
18DURGDURG23:45 (Day 2)23:50 (Day 2)1378
19RRAIPUR JN00:25 (Day 3)00:35 (Day 3)1414
20BYTBHATAPARA01:23 (Day 3)01:25 (Day 3)1478
21BSPBILASPUR JN02:25 (Day 3)02:40 (Day 3)1525
22AKTAKALTARA03:01 (Day 3)03:03 (Day 3)1552
23NIANAILA03:16 (Day 3)03:18 (Day 3)1567
24CPHCHAMPA03:37 (Day 3)03:42 (Day 3)1577
25KRBAKORBA04:30 (Day 3)Destination1614
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :