ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:50:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
WAINGANGA EXP (12252)
KORBA to YESVANTPUR JN
WAINGANGA EXP (12252)
Running Days: SUN THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
S13
10
S12
11
S11
12
S10
13
S9
14
S8
15
S7
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: WAINGANGA EXP (12252)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRBAKORBASource08:00 (Day 1)0
2CPHCHAMPA08:36 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)40
3NIANAILA08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)51
4AKTAKALTARA09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)66
5BSPBILASPUR JN09:50 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)93
6BYTBHATAPARA10:41 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)139
7RRAIPUR JN11:40 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)203
8DURGDURG12:45 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)240
9RJNRAJ NANDGAON13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)270
10DGGDONGARGARH13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)301
11GGONDIA JN14:50 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)374
12SNVSONDAD15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)420
13WSAWADSA16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)477
14NABNAGBHIR JN16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)506
15MMEMUL MARORA17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)572
16CAFCHANDA FORT18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)613
17BPQBALHARSHAH19:00 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)624
18KZJKAZIPET JN22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)858
19KCGKACHEGUDA01:25 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)996
20MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR03:07 (Day 2)03:09 (Day 2)1101
21KRNTKURNOOL TOWN05:45 (Day 2)05:47 (Day 2)1232
22DHNEDHONE07:00 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)1285
23ATPANANTAPUR09:14 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1397
24DMMDHARMAVARAM JN10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1431
25YNKYELHANKA JN12:53 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)1593
26YPRYESVANTPUR JN13:30 (Day 2)Destination1605
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :