ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:55:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOLKATA RJDHNI (12302)
NEW DELHI to HOWRAH JN
KOLKATA RJDHNI (12302)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
H2
3
H1
4
PC
5
A5
6
A4
7
A3
8
A2
9
A1
10
B9
11
B8
12
B7
13
B6
14
B5
15
B4
16
B3
17
B2
18
B1
19
PC
20
PWR
Train Schedule: KOLKATA RJDHNI (12302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource16:55 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)440
3ALDALLAHABAD JN23:40 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)634
4MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN01:44 (Day 2)01:54 (Day 2)786
5GAYAGAYA JN04:05 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)989
6PNMEPARASNATH05:51 (Day 2)05:53 (Day 2)1141
7DHNDHANBAD JN06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)1188
8HWHHOWRAH JN09:50 (Day 2)Destination1447
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :