ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:58:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH JU EXPRESS (12307)
HOWRAH JN to JODHPUR JN
HOWRAH JN to BIKANER JN
HWH JU EXPRESS (12307)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
PC
13
A1
14
B1
15
B2
16
B3
17
B4
18
S10
19
S11
20
S12
21
S13
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: HWH JU EXPRESS (12307)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource23:40 (Day 1)0
2BWNBARDDHAMAN JN00:46 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)95
3ASNASANSOL JN02:16 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)200
4DHNDHANBAD JN03:20 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)259
5PNMEPARASNATH04:02 (Day 2)04:04 (Day 2)306
6KQRKODERMA04:56 (Day 2)05:01 (Day 2)382
7GAYAGAYA JN06:28 (Day 2)06:33 (Day 2)458
8AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD07:21 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)526
9DOSDEHRI ON SONE07:37 (Day 2)07:39 (Day 2)543
10SSMSASARAM07:53 (Day 2)07:54 (Day 2)561
11BBUBHABUA ROAD08:29 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)608
12MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN09:52 (Day 2)10:07 (Day 2)661
13MZPMIRZAPUR11:00 (Day 2)11:02 (Day 2)724
14ALDALLAHABAD JN12:30 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)813
15FTPFATEHPUR13:48 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)930
16CNBKANPUR CENTRAL15:05 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1008
17ETWETAWAH16:51 (Day 2)16:53 (Day 2)1146
18TDLTUNDLA JN18:50 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1237
19AFAGRA FORT19:45 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1260
20AHACHHNERA JN20:55 (Day 2)20:57 (Day 2)1286
21BTEBHARATPUR JN21:23 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1314
22JPJAIPUR00:35 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)1501
23KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY02:22 (Day 3)02:24 (Day 3)1607
24MKNMAKRANA JN02:38 (Day 3)02:40 (Day 3)1620
25DNADEGANA JN03:25 (Day 3)03:28 (Day 3)1664
26MTDMERTA ROAD JN04:02 (Day 3)04:35 (Day 3)1709
27JUJODHPUR JN06:35 (Day 3)Destination1813
Train Splits at MERTA ROAD JN (MTD)
29MTDMERTA ROAD JN04:02 (Day 3)05:00 (Day 3)1709
30NGONAGAUR05:51 (Day 3)05:52 (Day 3)1767
31NOKNOKHA06:44 (Day 3)06:45 (Day 3)1818
32DSODESHNOK07:15 (Day 3)07:16 (Day 3)1850
33BKNBIKANER JN08:30 (Day 3)Destination1882
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :