ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:21:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU HWH SUPFAST (12308)
JODHPUR JN to HOWRAH JN
JU HWH SUPFAST (12308)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
B2
2
B1
3
A1
4
PC
5
S9
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: JU HWH SUPFAST (12308)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2MTDMERTA ROAD JN21:56 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)105
3DNADEGANA JN22:53 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)149
4MKNMAKRANA JN23:26 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)193
5KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)207
6JPJAIPUR01:50 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)313
7BTEBHARATPUR JN04:44 (Day 2)04:46 (Day 2)500
8AHACHHNERA JN05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)528
9AFAGRA FORT05:55 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)554
10TDLTUNDLA JN07:35 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)576
11ETWETAWAH08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)668
12CNBKANPUR CENTRAL10:45 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)806
13FTPFATEHPUR12:01 (Day 2)12:03 (Day 2)884
14ALDALLAHABAD JN14:00 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1000
15MZPMIRZAPUR15:18 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1090
16MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN16:50 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)1153
17BBUBHABUA ROAD17:44 (Day 2)17:46 (Day 2)1205
18SSMSASARAM18:18 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1253
19DOSDEHRI ON SONE18:38 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)1271
20AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD18:51 (Day 2)18:53 (Day 2)1287
21GAYAGAYA JN20:13 (Day 2)20:18 (Day 2)1356
22KQRKODERMA21:24 (Day 2)21:26 (Day 2)1432
23PNMEPARASNATH22:29 (Day 2)22:31 (Day 2)1508
24DHNDHANBAD JN23:38 (Day 2)23:48 (Day 2)1555
25ASNASANSOL JN00:47 (Day 3)00:52 (Day 3)1614
26BWNBARDDHAMAN JN02:20 (Day 3)02:22 (Day 3)1719
27HWHHOWRAH JN04:00 (Day 3)Destination1813
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :