ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2016 11:20:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU HWH SUPFAST (12308)
JODHPUR JN to HOWRAH JN
JU HWH SUPFAST (12308)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
B2
2
B1
3
A1
4
PC
5
S9
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: JU HWH SUPFAST (12308)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2MTDMERTA ROAD JN21:56 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)105
3DNADEGANA JN22:53 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)149
4MKNMAKRANA JN23:26 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)193
5KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)207
6JPJAIPUR01:50 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)313
7BTEBHARATPUR JN04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)500
8AHACHHNERA JN05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)528
9AFAGRA FORT05:55 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)554
10ETWETAWAH08:36 (Day 2)08:38 (Day 2)668
11CNBKANPUR CENTRAL10:55 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)806
12FTPFATEHPUR12:11 (Day 2)12:13 (Day 2)884
13ALDALLAHABAD JN14:00 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1000
14MZPMIRZAPUR15:18 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1090
15MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN16:50 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)1153
16BBUBHABUA ROAD17:44 (Day 2)17:46 (Day 2)1205
17SSMSASARAM18:18 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1253
18DOSDEHRI ON SONE18:38 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)1271
19AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD18:51 (Day 2)18:53 (Day 2)1287
20GAYAGAYA JN20:13 (Day 2)20:18 (Day 2)1356
21KQRKODERMA21:22 (Day 2)21:24 (Day 2)1432
22PNMEPARASNATH22:29 (Day 2)22:31 (Day 2)1508
23DHNDHANBAD JN23:40 (Day 2)23:50 (Day 2)1555
24ASNASANSOL JN00:47 (Day 3)00:52 (Day 3)1614
25BWNBARDDHAMAN JN02:20 (Day 3)02:22 (Day 3)1719
26HWHHOWRAH JN04:00 (Day 3)Destination1813
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :