Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Aug-2014 11:40:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator JU HWH SUPFAST (12308)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2590Rs 1830Rs 700Rs 400
Distance: 1814 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 12308 (JU HWH SUPFAST)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2MTDMERTA ROAD JN21:58 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)105
3DNADEGANA JN22:53 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)149
4MKNMAKRANA JN23:26 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)193
5KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)207
6JPJAIPUR01:50 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)313
7BTEBHARATPUR JN04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)500
8AHACHHNERA JN05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)528
9AFAGRA FORT05:50 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)554
10ETWETAWAH08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)668
11CNBKANPUR CENTRAL10:55 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)806
12FTPFATEHPUR12:11 (Day 2)12:13 (Day 2)884
13ALDALLAHABAD JN14:00 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1000
14MZPMIRZAPUR15:18 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1090
15MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN16:50 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)1153
16BBUBHABUA ROAD17:44 (Day 2)17:46 (Day 2)1206
17SSMSASARAM18:18 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1253
18DOSDEHRI ON SONE18:38 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)1271
19AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD18:53 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1288
20GAYAGAYA JN20:13 (Day 2)20:18 (Day 2)1356
21KQRKODERMA21:24 (Day 2)21:26 (Day 2)1432
22PNMEPARASNATH22:24 (Day 2)22:26 (Day 2)1508
23DHNDHANBAD JN23:40 (Day 2)23:50 (Day 2)1555
24ASNASANSOL JN00:47 (Day 3)00:52 (Day 3)1614
25BWNBARDDHAMAN JN02:20 (Day 3)02:22 (Day 3)1719
26HWHHOWRAH JN04:00 (Day 3)Destination1814
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :