Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jul-2014 18:06:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator HWH DLI KLK MAI (12311)
Currency: Quota:
1A2A3ASL2SGN
Rs 4465Rs 2595Rs 1780Rs 680Rs 400Rs 385
Distance: 1743 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 12311 (HWH DLI KLK MAI)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2BWNBARDDHAMAN JN20:48 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)95
3DGRDURGAPUR21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)158
4ASNASANSOL JN22:12 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)200
5DHNDHANBAD JN23:26 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)259
6GMONSC BOSE J GOMO00:05 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)288
7PNMEPARASNATH00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)306
8HZDHAZARIBAGH RD00:53 (Day 2)00:54 (Day 2)333
9KQRKODERMA01:28 (Day 2)01:29 (Day 2)382
10GAYAGAYA JN02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)458
11DOSDEHRI ON SONE04:02 (Day 2)04:04 (Day 2)543
12SSMSASARAM04:17 (Day 2)04:18 (Day 2)561
13BBUBHABUA ROAD04:50 (Day 2)04:51 (Day 2)608
14MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN06:20 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)661
15MZPMIRZAPUR08:04 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)724
16ALDALLAHABAD JN09:20 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)813
17FTPFATEHPUR10:54 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)930
18CNBKANPUR CENTRAL12:30 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1008
19PHDPHAPHUND13:38 (Day 2)13:39 (Day 2)1089
20ETWETAWAH14:24 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1146
21SKBSHIKOHABAD JN15:00 (Day 2)15:01 (Day 2)1201
22FZDFIROZABAD15:34 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1221
23TDLTUNDLA JN16:10 (Day 2)16:18 (Day 2)1237
24HRSHATHRAS JN16:57 (Day 2)16:58 (Day 2)1285
25ALJNALIGARH JN17:20 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)1315
26KRJKHURJA JN17:55 (Day 2)17:58 (Day 2)1359
27GZBGHAZIABAD20:00 (Day 2)20:02 (Day 2)1421
28DLIDELHI20:45 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1441
29SZMSUBZI MANDI21:44 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1444
30SNPSONIPAT22:23 (Day 2)22:24 (Day 2)1484
31GNUGANAUR22:40 (Day 2)22:41 (Day 2)1500
32SMKSAMALKHA22:57 (Day 2)22:58 (Day 2)1512
33PNPPANIPAT JN23:16 (Day 2)23:18 (Day 2)1529
34KUNKARNAL00:16 (Day 3)00:17 (Day 3)1564
35KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN00:52 (Day 3)00:54 (Day 3)1597
36UMBAMBALA CANT JN02:10 (Day 3)02:20 (Day 3)1638
37CDGCHANDIGARH03:00 (Day 3)03:50 (Day 3)1706
38CNDMCHANDI MANDIR04:04 (Day 3)04:05 (Day 3)1720
39KLKKALKA04:30 (Day 3)Destination1743
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :