Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Oct-2014 04:35:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator KALKA MAIL (12312)
Currency: Quota:
1A2A3ASLGN
Rs 4465Rs 2595Rs 1780Rs 680Rs 385
Distance: 1743 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 12312 (KALKA MAIL)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLKKALKASource23:55 (Day 1)0
2CNDMCHANDI MANDIR00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)24
3CDGCHANDIGARH00:25 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)38
4UMBAMBALA CANT JN02:00 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)105
5KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)147
6KUNKARNAL03:21 (Day 2)03:23 (Day 2)180
7PNPPANIPAT JN03:52 (Day 2)03:54 (Day 2)214
8SMKSAMALKHA04:07 (Day 2)04:09 (Day 2)231
9GNUGANAUR04:21 (Day 2)04:23 (Day 2)243
10SNPSONIPAT04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)259
11ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)293
12SZMSUBZI MANDI05:52 (Day 2)05:54 (Day 2)300
13DLIDELHI06:30 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)302
14GZBGHAZIABAD07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)322
15KRJKHURJA JN08:45 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)385
16ALJNALIGARH JN09:26 (Day 2)09:31 (Day 2)428
17HRSHATHRAS JN09:53 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)458
18TDLTUNDLA JN10:45 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)506
19FZDFIROZABAD11:05 (Day 2)11:07 (Day 2)523
20SKBSHIKOHABAD JN11:31 (Day 2)11:33 (Day 2)543
21ETWETAWAH12:13 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)598
22PHDPHAPHUND12:52 (Day 2)12:54 (Day 2)654
23CNBKANPUR CENTRAL14:20 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)736
24FTPFATEHPUR15:28 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)813
25ALDALLAHABAD JN17:10 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)930
26MZPMIRZAPUR18:43 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1020
27MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN20:10 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1083
28BBUBHABUA ROAD21:04 (Day 2)21:06 (Day 2)1135
29SSMSASARAM21:40 (Day 2)21:42 (Day 2)1183
30DOSDEHRI ON SONE22:00 (Day 2)22:02 (Day 2)1201
31GAYAGAYA JN23:20 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)1286
32KQRKODERMA00:44 (Day 3)00:46 (Day 3)1362
33HZDHAZARIBAGH RD01:23 (Day 3)01:25 (Day 3)1410
34PNMEPARASNATH02:01 (Day 3)02:03 (Day 3)1438
35GMONSC BOSE J GOMO02:40 (Day 3)02:50 (Day 3)1455
36DHNDHANBAD JN03:15 (Day 3)03:25 (Day 3)1485
37ASNASANSOL JN04:31 (Day 3)04:36 (Day 3)1543
38DGRDURGAPUR05:06 (Day 3)05:10 (Day 3)1586
39BWNBARDDHAMAN JN06:28 (Day 3)06:33 (Day 3)1649
40HWHHOWRAH JN07:55 (Day 3)Destination1743
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :