Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Jul-2014 02:21:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator KALKA MAIL (12312)
Currency: Quota:
1A2A3ASLGN
Rs 4465Rs 2595Rs 1780Rs 680Rs 385
Distance: 1743 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 12312 (KALKA MAIL)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLKKALKASource23:55 (Day 1)0
2CNDMCHANDI MANDIR00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)24
3CDGCHANDIGARH00:25 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)38
4UMBAMBALA CANT JN02:00 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)105
5KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN02:57 (Day 2)02:59 (Day 2)147
6KUNKARNAL03:26 (Day 2)03:28 (Day 2)180
7PNPPANIPAT JN03:59 (Day 2)04:01 (Day 2)214
8SMKSAMALKHA04:14 (Day 2)04:16 (Day 2)231
9GNUGANAUR04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)243
10SNPSONIPAT04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)259
11ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)293
12SZMSUBZI MANDI06:01 (Day 2)06:03 (Day 2)300
13DLIDELHI06:30 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)302
14GZBGHAZIABAD07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)322
15KRJKHURJA JN08:45 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)385
16ALJNALIGARH JN09:26 (Day 2)09:31 (Day 2)428
17HRSHATHRAS JN09:53 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)458
18TDLTUNDLA JN10:45 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)506
19FZDFIROZABAD11:05 (Day 2)11:07 (Day 2)523
20SKBSHIKOHABAD JN11:31 (Day 2)11:33 (Day 2)543
21ETWETAWAH12:13 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)598
22PHDPHAPHUND12:52 (Day 2)12:54 (Day 2)654
23CNBKANPUR CENTRAL14:20 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)736
24FTPFATEHPUR15:28 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)813
25ALDALLAHABAD JN17:20 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)930
26MZPMIRZAPUR18:53 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1020
27MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN20:10 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1083
28BBUBHABUA ROAD21:05 (Day 2)21:07 (Day 2)1135
29SSMSASARAM21:39 (Day 2)21:41 (Day 2)1183
30DOSDEHRI ON SONE21:56 (Day 2)21:58 (Day 2)1201
31GAYAGAYA JN23:23 (Day 2)23:28 (Day 2)1286
32KQRKODERMA00:44 (Day 3)00:46 (Day 3)1362
33HZDHAZARIBAGH RD01:23 (Day 3)01:25 (Day 3)1410
34PNMEPARASNATH02:01 (Day 3)02:03 (Day 3)1438
35GMONSC BOSE J GOMO02:33 (Day 3)02:45 (Day 3)1455
36DHNDHANBAD JN03:15 (Day 3)03:25 (Day 3)1485
37ASNASANSOL JN04:35 (Day 3)04:40 (Day 3)1543
38DGRDURGAPUR05:16 (Day 3)05:20 (Day 3)1586
39BWNBARDDHAMAN JN06:28 (Day 3)06:33 (Day 3)1649
40HWHHOWRAH JN07:55 (Day 3)Destination1743
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :