ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Feb-2016 01:28:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KALKA MAIL (12312)
KALKA to HOWRAH JN
KALKA MAIL (12312)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S11
4
S10
5
S9
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
HA1
10
A2
11
A3
12
B2
13
B3
14
A1
15
B1
16
PC
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: KALKA MAIL (12312)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLKKALKASource23:55 (Day 1)0
2CNDMCHANDI MANDIR00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)24
3CDGCHANDIGARH00:25 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)38
4UMBAMBALA CANT JN02:00 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)105
5KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)147
6KUNKARNAL03:21 (Day 2)03:23 (Day 2)180
7PNPPANIPAT JN03:52 (Day 2)03:54 (Day 2)214
8SMKSAMALKHA04:07 (Day 2)04:09 (Day 2)231
9GNUGANAUR04:21 (Day 2)04:23 (Day 2)243
10SNPSONIPAT04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)259
11ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI05:09 (Day 2)05:11 (Day 2)293
12SZMSUBZI MANDI05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)300
13DLIDELHI06:30 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)302
14GZBGHAZIABAD07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)322
15KRJKHURJA JN08:45 (Day 2)08:48 (Day 2)385
16ALJNALIGARH JN09:26 (Day 2)09:31 (Day 2)428
17HRSHATHRAS JN09:53 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)458
18TDLTUNDLA JN10:45 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)506
19FZDFIROZABAD11:03 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)523
20SKBSHIKOHABAD JN11:28 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)543
21ETWETAWAH12:13 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)598
22PHDPHAPHUND12:52 (Day 2)12:54 (Day 2)654
23CNBKANPUR CENTRAL14:20 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)736
24FTPFATEHPUR15:28 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)813
25ALDALLAHABAD JN17:10 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)930
26MZPMIRZAPUR18:38 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)1020
27MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN20:10 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1083
28BBUBHABUA ROAD21:04 (Day 2)21:06 (Day 2)1135
29SSMSASARAM21:40 (Day 2)21:42 (Day 2)1183
30DOSDEHRI ON SONE22:00 (Day 2)22:02 (Day 2)1200
31GAYAGAYA JN23:20 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)1286
32KQRKODERMA00:48 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)1362
33HZDHAZARIBAGH RD01:23 (Day 3)01:25 (Day 3)1410
34PNMEPARASNATH02:01 (Day 3)02:03 (Day 3)1437
35GMONSC BOSE J GOMO02:40 (Day 3)02:50 (Day 3)1455
36DHNDHANBAD JN03:15 (Day 3)03:25 (Day 3)1484
37ASNASANSOL JN04:31 (Day 3)04:36 (Day 3)1543
38DGRDURGAPUR05:06 (Day 3)05:10 (Day 3)1585
39BWNBARDDHAMAN JN06:28 (Day 3)06:33 (Day 3)1649
40HWHHOWRAH JN07:55 (Day 3)Destination1743
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :