ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:41:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANNANYA EXPRES (12315)
KOLKATA to UDAIPUR CITY
ANNANYA EXPRES (12315)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
B1
15
B2
16
B3
17
B4
18
B5
19
A1
20
HA1
21
S12
22
S13
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: ANNANYA EXPRES (12315)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource13:10 (Day 1)0
2BWNBARDDHAMAN JN14:39 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)98
3ASNASANSOL JN16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)203
4MDPMADHUPUR JN17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)284
5JSMEJASIDIH JN17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)313
6JAJJHAJHA18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)357
7PNBEPATNA JN21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)534
8MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN01:50 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)746
9ALDALLAHABAD JN04:08 (Day 2)04:18 (Day 2)899
10CNBKANPUR CENTRAL06:45 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)1093
11TDLTUNDLA JN09:40 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)1323
12AFAGRA FORT10:25 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1345
13SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR15:05 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1570
14JPJAIPUR17:30 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)1702
15AIIAJMER JN20:20 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1836
16NSDNASIRABAD20:52 (Day 2)20:54 (Day 2)1860
17BJNRBIJAINAGAR21:32 (Day 2)21:34 (Day 2)1901
18BHLBHILWARA22:25 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1968
19CORCHITTAURGARH23:50 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 3)2022
20MVJMAVLI JN01:36 (Day 3)01:38 (Day 3)2094
21RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR02:23 (Day 3)02:25 (Day 3)2132
22UDZUDAIPUR CITY02:45 (Day 3)Destination2136
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :