ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:11:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANANYA EXPRESS (12316)
UDAIPUR CITY to KOLKATA
ANANYA EXPRESS (12316)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
B4
10
B5
11
A1
12
HA1
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
S10
20
S11
21
S12
22
S13
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: ANANYA EXPRESS (12316)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource00:20 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR00:25 (Day 1)00:27 (Day 1)5
3MVJMAVLI JN01:02 (Day 1)01:04 (Day 1)43
4CORCHITTAURGARH02:15 (Day 1)02:35 (Day 1)115
5BHLBHILWARA03:34 (Day 1)03:39 (Day 1)169
6BJNRBIJAINAGAR04:34 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)235
7NSDNASIRABAD05:08 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)277
8AIIAJMER JN06:20 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)301
9JPJAIPUR08:45 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)435
10SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR11:25 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)566
11AFAGRA FORT15:30 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)792
12TDLTUNDLA JN16:45 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)814
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL19:55 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)1044
14ALDALLAHABAD JN22:35 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)1238
15MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN02:45 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)1391
16PNBEPATNA JN06:05 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)1603
17JAJJHAJHA09:30 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)1780
18JSMEJASIDIH JN10:07 (Day 2)10:09 (Day 2)1824
19MDPMADHUPUR JN10:34 (Day 2)10:36 (Day 2)1853
20ASNASANSOL JN11:48 (Day 2)12:03 (Day 2)1934
21BWNBARDDHAMAN JN13:30 (Day 2)13:32 (Day 2)2040
22KOAAKOLKATA15:10 (Day 2)Destination2136
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :