ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:41:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOAA AGC EXPRES (12319)
KOLKATA to AGRA CANTT
KOAA AGC EXPRES (12319)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
B1
13
B2
14
B3
15
A1
16
B4
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
20
VP
Train Schedule: KOAA AGC EXPRES (12319)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource13:10 (Day 1)0
2DGRDURGAPUR15:29 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)161
3ASNASANSOL JN16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)203
4DHNDHANBAD JN17:10 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)262
5GAYAGAYA JN20:12 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)460
6MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN22:57 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)663
7CNBKANPUR CENTRAL03:50 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)1010
8FBDFARRUKHABAD06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)1149
9KSJKASGANJ08:20 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)1257
10MTJMATHURA JN10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1362
11AGCAGRA CANTT12:00 (Day 2)Destination1416
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :