ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:38:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MUMBAI MAIL (12321)
HOWRAH JN to MUMBAI CST
HWH MUMBAI MAIL (12321)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
PC
15
BE1
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
B4
20
A1
21
HA1
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: HWH MUMBAI MAIL (12321)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2BWNBARDDHAMAN JN23:08 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)95
3PANPANAGARH23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)143
4DGRDURGAPUR00:05 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)158
5RNGRANIGANJ00:26 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)182
6ASNASANSOL JN00:44 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)200
7BRRBARAKAR01:09 (Day 2)01:11 (Day 2)218
8DHNDHANBAD JN02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)259
9GMONSC BOSE J GOMO02:35 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)288
10PNMEPARASNATH02:58 (Day 2)02:59 (Day 2)306
11HZDHAZARIBAGH RD03:21 (Day 2)03:22 (Day 2)333
12KQRKODERMA03:56 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)382
13GAYAGAYA JN05:22 (Day 2)05:27 (Day 2)458
14AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD06:16 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)526
15DOSDEHRI ON SONE06:36 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)543
16SSMSASARAM06:56 (Day 2)06:57 (Day 2)561
17BBUBHABUA ROAD07:32 (Day 2)07:33 (Day 2)608
18MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN08:17 (Day 2)08:37 (Day 2)661
19CARCHUNAR09:10 (Day 2)09:12 (Day 2)693
20MZPMIRZAPUR09:40 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)724
21BDLVINDHYACHAL09:53 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)731
22COICHEOKI11:50 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)804
23MKPMANIKPUR JN13:30 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)896
24STASATNA14:50 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)974
25MYRMAIHAR15:23 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1009
26KTEKATNI16:15 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1072
27JBPJABALPUR17:45 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1163
28SRIDSHRIDHAM18:34 (Day 2)18:36 (Day 2)1216
29NUNARSINGHPUR19:08 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1247
30KYKARELI19:24 (Day 2)19:26 (Day 2)1263
31GARGADARWARA19:43 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1291
32PPIPIPARIYA20:30 (Day 2)20:32 (Day 2)1341
33ETITARSI JN22:15 (Day 2)22:25 (Day 2)1408
34HDHARDA23:15 (Day 2)23:17 (Day 2)1484
35KNWKHANDWA01:00 (Day 3)01:05 (Day 3)1591
36NPNRNEPANAGAR01:39 (Day 3)01:40 (Day 3)1634
37BAUBURHANPUR02:04 (Day 3)02:05 (Day 3)1660
38BSLBHUSAVAL JN02:50 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1715
39JLJALGAON JN03:24 (Day 3)03:25 (Day 3)1739
40CSNCHALISGAON JN04:24 (Day 3)04:25 (Day 3)1832
41MMRMANMAD JN05:32 (Day 3)05:35 (Day 3)1899
42NKNASIK ROAD06:57 (Day 3)07:00 (Day 3)1972
43DVLDEVLALI07:09 (Day 3)07:10 (Day 3)1978
44IGPIGATPURI08:30 (Day 3)08:35 (Day 3)2023
45KYNKALYAN JN10:12 (Day 3)10:15 (Day 3)2106
46DRDADAR10:57 (Day 3)11:00 (Day 3)2150
47CSTMMUMBAI CST11:25 (Day 3)Destination2159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :