Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Oct-2014 06:51:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator KOLKATA MAIL (12322)
Currency: Quota:
1A2A3ASLGN
Rs 5125Rs 2970Rs 2020Rs 780Rs 445
Distance: 2176 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 12322 (KOLKATA MAIL)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource21:30 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)9
3KYNKALYAN JN22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)54
4KSRAKASARA23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)121
5IGPIGATPURI00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)137
6DVLDEVLALI00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)182
7NKNASIK ROAD01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)188
8MMRMANMAD JN02:10 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)261
9CSNCHALISGAON JN02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)328
10JLJALGAON JN03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)420
11BSLBHUSAVAL JN04:25 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)445
12BAUBURHANPUR05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)499
13NPNRNEPANAGAR05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)526
14KNWKHANDWA06:50 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)568
15HDHARDA08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)676
16ETITARSI JN09:30 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)752
17PPIPIPARIYA10:31 (Day 2)10:33 (Day 2)819
18GARGADARWARA11:05 (Day 2)11:07 (Day 2)868
19KYKARELI11:27 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)897
20NUNARSINGHPUR11:45 (Day 2)11:47 (Day 2)913
21SRIDSHRIDHAM12:12 (Day 2)12:14 (Day 2)944
22JBPJABALPUR13:10 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)997
23KTEKATNI14:30 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)1087
24MYRMAIHAR15:25 (Day 2)15:27 (Day 2)1150
25STASATNA16:10 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1186
26MKPMANIKPUR JN18:07 (Day 2)18:12 (Day 2)1263
27SRJSHANKARGARH18:51 (Day 2)18:53 (Day 2)1318
28NYNNAINI20:01 (Day 2)20:03 (Day 2)1356
29ALDALLAHABAD JN20:25 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)1363
30BDLVINDHYACHAL22:00 (Day 2)22:02 (Day 2)1446
31MZPMIRZAPUR22:18 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1453
32CARCHUNAR22:46 (Day 2)22:48 (Day 2)1484
33MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN00:02 (Day 3)00:12 (Day 3)1516
34BBUBHABUA ROAD00:50 (Day 3)00:52 (Day 3)1568
35SSMSASARAM01:22 (Day 3)01:24 (Day 3)1616
36DOSDEHRI ON SONE01:41 (Day 3)01:43 (Day 3)1634
37AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD01:56 (Day 3)01:58 (Day 3)1650
38GAYAGAYA JN03:00 (Day 3)03:05 (Day 3)1719
39KQRKODERMA04:18 (Day 3)04:20 (Day 3)1795
40HZDHAZARIBAGH RD04:55 (Day 3)04:57 (Day 3)1843
41PNMEPARASNATH05:28 (Day 3)05:30 (Day 3)1871
42GMONSC BOSE J GOMO06:20 (Day 3)06:30 (Day 3)1888
43DHNDHANBAD JN07:05 (Day 3)07:15 (Day 3)1918
44BRRBARAKAR07:54 (Day 3)07:56 (Day 3)1959
45ASNASANSOL JN08:15 (Day 3)08:30 (Day 3)1977
46RNGRANIGANJ08:45 (Day 3)08:47 (Day 3)1995
47DGRDURGAPUR09:09 (Day 3)09:13 (Day 3)2019
48PANPANAGARH09:23 (Day 3)09:25 (Day 3)2034
49BWNBARDDHAMAN JN10:12 (Day 3)10:17 (Day 3)2082
50HWHHOWRAH JN11:45 (Day 3)Destination2176
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :