ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2016 20:09:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH ANVT EXPRES (12323)
HOWRAH JN to ANAND VIHAR TRM
HWH ANVT EXPRES (12323)
Running Days: TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
S9
14
S10
15
S11
16
S12
17
S13
18
S2
19
B1
20
B2
21
A1
22
PWR
Train Schedule: HWH ANVT EXPRES (12323)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2ASNASANSOL JN21:13 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)200
3DHNDHANBAD JN22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)259
4KQRKODERMA00:31 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)382
5GAYAGAYA JN02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)458
6MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN05:10 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)661
7ALDALLAHABAD JN07:35 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)813
8CNBKANPUR CENTRAL10:10 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1008
9ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM17:00 (Day 2)Destination1434
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :