Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2014 08:03:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator HWH NDLS EXPRES (12323)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2295Rs 1585Rs 605Rs 340
Distance: 1447 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 12323 (HWH NDLS EXPRES)
Running Days: TUE FRI Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2ASNASANSOL JN21:13 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)200
3DHNDHANBAD JN22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)259
4KQRKODERMA00:32 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)382
5GAYAGAYA JN02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)458
6MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN05:10 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)661
7ALDALLAHABAD JN07:35 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)813
8CNBKANPUR CENTRAL10:10 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1008
9NDLSNEW DELHI17:05 (Day 2)Destination1447
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :