ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:18:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOAA NLDM EXP (12325)
KOLKATA to NANGAL DAM
KOAA NLDM EXP (12325)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
A1
10
B1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: KOAA NLDM EXP (12325)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource07:40 (Day 1)0
2ASNASANSOL JN10:35 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)203
3JSMEJASIDIH JN12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)313
4JAJJHAJHA13:12 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)357
5KIULKIUL JN13:54 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)411
6PNBEPATNA JN16:05 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)534
7MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN19:32 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)746
8BSBVARANASI JN20:30 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)763
9LKOLUCKNOW NR02:10 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)1046
10BEBAREILLY06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)1281
11MBMORADABAD08:05 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)1372
12SRESAHARANPUR11:20 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)1564
13UMBAMBALA CANT JN12:50 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1645
14SIRSIRHIND JN13:41 (Day 2)13:43 (Day 2)1699
15RPARRUPNAGAR14:34 (Day 2)14:36 (Day 2)1747
16ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB15:29 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1782
17NLDMNANGAL DAM16:00 (Day 2)Destination1803
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :