ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-May-2017 15:27:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NLDM KOAA EXP (12326)
NANGAL DAM to KOLKATA
NLDM KOAA EXP (12326)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
A1
10
B1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: NLDM KOAA EXP (12326)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NLDMNANGAL DAMSource06:55 (Day 1)0
2ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)21
3RPARRUPNAGAR07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)56
4SIRSIRHIND JN09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)104
5UMBAMBALA CANT JN10:05 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)158
6SRESAHARANPUR11:30 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)239
7MBMORADABAD14:40 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)431
8BEBAREILLY16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)522
9LKOLUCKNOW NR20:05 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)757
10BSBVARANASI JN01:05 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)1040
11MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN02:25 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)1057
12PNBEPATNA JN06:05 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)1269
13KIULKIUL JN08:20 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)1392
14JAJJHAJHA09:30 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)1446
15JSMEJASIDIH JN10:07 (Day 2)10:09 (Day 2)1490
16ASNASANSOL JN11:48 (Day 2)12:03 (Day 2)1600
17KOAAKOLKATA15:15 (Day 2)Destination1803
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :