Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2014 20:13:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator HIMGIRI EXPRESS (12332)
Currency: Quota:
1A2A3ASLGN
Rs 4935Rs 2860Rs 1955Rs 750Rs 430
Distance: 2021 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 12332 (HIMGIRI EXPRESS)
Running Days: SUN MON THU Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JATJAMMU TAWISource22:45 (Day 1)0
2KTHUKATHUA23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)77
3PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)100
4JRCJALANDHAR CANT02:10 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)213
5PGWPHAGWARA JN02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)229
6LDHLUDHIANA JN03:10 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)265
7UMBAMBALA CANT JN05:17 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)378
8JUDJAGADHRI06:07 (Day 2)06:09 (Day 2)429
9SRESAHARANPUR06:50 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)460
10MBMORADABAD09:55 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)652
11BEBAREILLY11:28 (Day 2)11:33 (Day 2)743
12LKOLUCKNOW NR15:20 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)978
13NHHNIHALGARH16:45 (Day 2)16:47 (Day 2)1067
14SLNSULTANPUR18:00 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1118
15JOPJAUNPUR CITY19:05 (Day 2)19:07 (Day 2)1203
16BSBVARANASI JN20:55 (Day 2)21:05 (Day 2)1261
17MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN22:05 (Day 2)22:15 (Day 2)1278
18BXRBUXAR23:25 (Day 2)23:27 (Day 2)1372
19ARAARA00:20 (Day 3)00:22 (Day 3)1440
20DNRDANAPUR00:49 (Day 3)00:51 (Day 3)1480
21PNBEPATNA JN01:35 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)1489
22PNCPATNA SAHEB02:04 (Day 3)02:06 (Day 3)1499
23BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN02:32 (Day 3)02:34 (Day 3)1535
24MKAMOKAMEH JN03:11 (Day 3)03:13 (Day 3)1579
25KIULKIUL JN03:50 (Day 3)03:52 (Day 3)1613
26JMUJAMUI04:12 (Day 3)04:14 (Day 3)1641
27JAJJHAJHA05:35 (Day 3)05:45 (Day 3)1667
28JSMEJASIDIH JN06:17 (Day 3)06:22 (Day 3)1710
29MDPMADHUPUR JN06:47 (Day 3)06:49 (Day 3)1739
30CRJCHITTARANJAN07:27 (Day 3)07:29 (Day 3)1796
31ASNASANSOL JN08:05 (Day 3)08:20 (Day 3)1821
32HWHHOWRAH JN11:30 (Day 3)Destination2021
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :