Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2014 19:53:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator HIMGIRI EXPRESS (12332)
HIMGIRI EXPRESS(12332) Currency: Distance: 2026 Kms.
1A2A3ASLGN
Rs 4345Rs 2520Rs 1725Rs 665Rs 380
Train Schedule of: 12332 (HIMGIRI EXPRESS)
Running Days: SUN MON THU Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JATJAMMU TAWISource22:45 (Day 1)0
2KTHUKATHUA23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)77
3PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)100
4JRCJALANDHAR CANT02:10 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)218
5PGWPHAGWARA JN02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)234
6LDHLUDHIANA JN03:10 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)270
7UMBAMBALA CANT JN05:17 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)384
8JUDJAGADHRI06:07 (Day 2)06:09 (Day 2)435
9SRESAHARANPUR06:50 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)465
10MBMORADABAD09:55 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)657
11BEBAREILLY11:28 (Day 2)11:33 (Day 2)748
12LKOLUCKNOW NR15:20 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)983
13NHHNIHALGARH16:45 (Day 2)16:47 (Day 2)1072
14SLNSULTANPUR18:00 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1123
15JOPJAUNPUR CITY19:05 (Day 2)19:07 (Day 2)1209
16BSBVARANASI JN20:55 (Day 2)21:05 (Day 2)1266
17MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN22:05 (Day 2)22:15 (Day 2)1283
18BXRBUXAR23:25 (Day 2)23:27 (Day 2)1377
19ARAARA00:20 (Day 3)00:22 (Day 3)1446
20DNRDANAPUR00:49 (Day 3)00:51 (Day 3)1485
21PNBEPATNA JN01:35 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)1495
22PNCPATNA SAHEB02:04 (Day 3)02:06 (Day 3)1505
23BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN02:32 (Day 3)02:34 (Day 3)1540
24MKAMOKAMEH JN03:11 (Day 3)03:13 (Day 3)1584
25KIULKIUL JN03:50 (Day 3)03:52 (Day 3)1618
26JMUJAMUI04:12 (Day 3)04:14 (Day 3)1646
27JAJJHAJHA05:35 (Day 3)05:45 (Day 3)1672
28JSMEJASIDIH JN06:17 (Day 3)06:22 (Day 3)1716
29MDPMADHUPUR JN06:47 (Day 3)06:49 (Day 3)1745
30CRJCHITTARANJAN07:27 (Day 3)07:29 (Day 3)1801
31ASNASANSOL JN08:05 (Day 3)08:20 (Day 3)1826
32HWHHOWRAH JN11:30 (Day 3)Destination2026
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :