ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:49:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIBHUTI EXPRESS (12333)
HOWRAH JN to ALLAHABAD CITY
VIBHUTI EXPRESS (12333)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
AB1
14
AB2
15
B1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: VIBHUTI EXPRESS (12333)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2BWNBARDDHAMAN JN21:06 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)95
3DGRDURGAPUR22:02 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)158
4ASNASANSOL JN22:33 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)200
5CRJCHITTARANJAN23:01 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)225
6MDPMADHUPUR JN23:42 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)282
7JSMEJASIDIH JN00:09 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)311
8JAJJHAJHA01:17 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)355
9KIULKIUL JN01:59 (Day 2)02:01 (Day 2)409
10MKAMOKAMEH JN02:39 (Day 2)02:41 (Day 2)443
11BARHBARH02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)468
12BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN03:16 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)486
13FUTFATWA03:32 (Day 2)03:34 (Day 2)510
14PNBEPATNA JN04:25 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)532
15DNRDANAPUR04:50 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)541
16BTABIHTA05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)559
17ARAARA05:24 (Day 2)05:26 (Day 2)581
18BEABIHIYA05:40 (Day 2)05:41 (Day 2)602
19RPRRAGHUNATHPUR05:53 (Day 2)05:54 (Day 2)617
20DUREDUMRAON06:07 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)633
21BXRBUXAR06:24 (Day 2)06:26 (Day 2)649
22DLNDILDARNAGAR JN06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)686
23ZNAZAMANIA07:04 (Day 2)07:06 (Day 2)699
24MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN08:22 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)744
25KEIKASHI09:14 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)755
26BSBVARANASI JN09:30 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)760
27MUVMANDUADIH09:49 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)764
28GYNGYANPUR ROAD10:42 (Day 2)10:43 (Day 2)820
29ALYALLAHABAD CITY12:00 (Day 2)Destination882
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :