ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 05:50:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIBHUTI EXPRESS (12334)
ALLAHABAD CITY to HOWRAH JN
VIBHUTI EXPRESS (12334)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
AB1
14
AB2
15
B1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: VIBHUTI EXPRESS (12334)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALYALLAHABAD CITYSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2GYNGYANPUR ROAD16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)63
3MUVMANDUADIH17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)119
4BSBVARANASI JN18:00 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)122
5KEIKASHI18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)128
6MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN18:50 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)139
7ZNAZAMANIA19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)183
8DLNDILDARNAGAR JN20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)197
9GMRGAHMAR20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)213
10BXRBUXAR20:27 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)233
11DUREDUMRAON20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)249
12RPRRAGHUNATHPUR20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)266
13BEABIHIYA21:07 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)280
14ARAARA21:27 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)302
15BTABIHTA21:42 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)324
16DNRDANAPUR22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)341
17PNBEPATNA JN22:25 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)351
18FUTFATWA22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)373
19BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN23:16 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)396
20BARHBARH23:29 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)414
21MKAMOKAMEH JN23:52 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)440
22KIULKIUL JN00:45 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)474
23JAJJHAJHA01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)528
24JSMEJASIDIH JN02:32 (Day 2)02:37 (Day 2)572
25MDPMADHUPUR JN03:02 (Day 2)03:04 (Day 2)601
26CRJCHITTARANJAN03:42 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)657
27ASNASANSOL JN04:19 (Day 2)04:24 (Day 2)682
28DGRDURGAPUR04:54 (Day 2)04:56 (Day 2)724
29BWNBARDDHAMAN JN05:56 (Day 2)06:01 (Day 2)788
30HWHHOWRAH JN07:30 (Day 2)Destination882
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :