ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:17:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHAGALPUR EXP (12336)
LOKMANYATILAK T to BHAGALPUR
BHAGALPUR EXP (12336)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A2
5
A1
6
B2
7
B1
8
S13
9
S12
10
S11
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: BHAGALPUR EXP (12336)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource08:05 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN08:37 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)38
3IGPIGATPURI10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)121
4NKNASIK ROAD11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)172
5MMRMANMAD JN12:10 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)245
6BSLBHUSAVAL JN14:30 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)429
7BAUBURHANPUR15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)483
8KNWKHANDWA17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)552
9HDHARDA18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)660
10ETITARSI JN20:00 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)736
11PPIPIPARIYA20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)803
12JBPJABALPUR23:20 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)981
13KTEKATNI00:40 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)1072
14STASATNA02:05 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)1170
15COICHEOKI05:57 (Day 2)05:59 (Day 2)1339
16MZPMIRZAPUR07:10 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1420
17MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN08:55 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)1483
18DLNDILDARNAGAR JN09:56 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)1541
19BXRBUXAR10:21 (Day 2)10:23 (Day 2)1577
20DUREDUMRAON10:34 (Day 2)10:36 (Day 2)1593
21ARAARA11:15 (Day 2)11:17 (Day 2)1646
22DNRDANAPUR11:43 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)1685
23PNBEPATNA JN12:45 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)1695
24PNCPATNA SAHEB13:17 (Day 2)13:19 (Day 2)1705
25FUTFATWA13:36 (Day 2)13:38 (Day 2)1717
26KOOKHUSROPUR13:46 (Day 2)13:48 (Day 2)1725
27BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN14:02 (Day 2)14:04 (Day 2)1740
28BARHBARH14:22 (Day 2)14:24 (Day 2)1758
29MKAMOKAMEH JN15:00 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1784
30BRYABARHIYA15:25 (Day 2)15:27 (Day 2)1802
31LKRLUCKEESARAI JN15:53 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1817
32KIULKIUL JN16:05 (Day 2)16:12 (Day 2)1818
33KJHKAJRA16:28 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1834
34AHAABHAIPUR16:41 (Day 2)16:43 (Day 2)1841
35JMPJAMALPUR JN17:22 (Day 2)17:27 (Day 2)1863
36BUPBARIARPUR17:38 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)1874
37SGGSULTANGANJ18:02 (Day 2)18:04 (Day 2)1892
38BGPBHAGALPUR18:30 (Day 2)Destination1916
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :