ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 15:47:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGNIBINA EXPRES (12341)
HOWRAH JN to ASANSOL JN
AGNIBINA EXPRES (12341)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
C1
12
C2
13
D1
14
D2
15
D3
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
Train Schedule: AGNIBINA EXPRES (12341)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2BWNBARDDHAMAN JN19:27 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)95
3PANPANAGARH20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)143
4DGRDURGAPUR20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)158
5UDLANDAL JN20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)175
6RNGRANIGANJ20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)182
7ASNASANSOL JN21:35 (Day 1)Destination200
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :