ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:36:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGNIBINA EXPRES (12342)
ASANSOL JN to HOWRAH JN
AGNIBINA EXPRES (12342)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
C1
12
C2
13
D1
14
D2
15
D3
16
D
17
D
18
D
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: AGNIBINA EXPRES (12342)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2RNGRANIGANJ05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)19
3UDLANDAL JN05:56 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)26
4DGRDURGAPUR06:12 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)43
5PANPANAGARH06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)58
6BWNBARDDHAMAN JN07:09 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)106
7HWHHOWRAH JN08:45 (Day 1)Destination200
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :