Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Apr-2014 07:17:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator SARAIGHAT EXP (12345)
SARAIGHAT EXP(12345) Currency: Distance: 1020 Kms.
1A2A3ASLGN
Rs 2800Rs 1645Rs 1150Rs 440Rs 240
Train Schedule of: 12345 (SARAIGHAT EXP)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2BWNBARDDHAMAN JN17:02 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)95
3BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN17:53 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)146
4RPHRAMPUR HAT18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)207
5MLDTMALDA TOWN21:30 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)328
6KNEKISHANGANJ23:35 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)473
7NJPNEW JALPAIGURI01:40 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)561
8NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR04:15 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)687
9NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)705
10NBQNEW BONGAIGAON06:25 (Day 2)06:27 (Day 2)812
11KYQKAMAKHYA09:11 (Day 2)09:16 (Day 2)1014
12GHYGUWAHATI09:30 (Day 2)Destination1020
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :