ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:11:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAMPURHAT EXP (12348)
RAMPUR HAT to HOWRAH JN
RAMPURHAT EXP (12348)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
D1
10
D2
11
D3
12
C1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: RAMPURHAT EXP (12348)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2SNTSAINTHIA17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)28
3AMPAHMADPUR JN17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)42
4PNEPRANTIK17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)57
5BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)61
6GKHGUSKARA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)80
7BWNBARDDHAMAN JN18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)112
8KQUKAMARKUNDU19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)174
9HWHHOWRAH JN20:15 (Day 1)Destination207
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :