ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:16:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGP NDLS EXP (12349)
BHAGALPUR to NEW DELHI
BGP NDLS EXP (12349)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1
3
S2
4
S3
5
S4
6
S5
7
S6
8
S7
9
S8
10
S9
11
S10
12
B1
13
B2
14
A2
15
A1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: BGP NDLS EXP (12349)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGPBHAGALPURSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2SGGSULTANGANJ17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)25
3JMPJAMALPUR JN18:28 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)53
4AHAABHAIPUR18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)75
5KIULKIUL JN20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)99
6MKAMOKAMEH JN20:44 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)133
7BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)176
8PNBEPATNA JN22:25 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)222
9MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN01:47 (Day 2)02:07 (Day 2)434
10ALDALLAHABAD JN04:08 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)586
11CNBKANPUR CENTRAL06:45 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)780
12NDLSNEW DELHI13:00 (Day 2)Destination1219
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :