ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:11:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS BGP EXPRES (12350)
NEW DELHI to BHAGALPUR
NDLS BGP EXPRES (12350)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
A1
9
A2
10
B2
11
B1
12
S10
13
S9
14
S8
15
S7
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
GRD
Train Schedule: NDLS BGP EXPRES (12350)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource23:45 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL06:05 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)440
3ALDALLAHABAD JN08:45 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)634
4MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN11:45 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)786
5PNBEPATNA JN15:00 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)998
6BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN15:48 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1044
7MKAMOKAMEH JN16:24 (Day 2)16:26 (Day 2)1087
8KIULKIUL JN17:50 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1121
9AHAABHAIPUR18:16 (Day 2)18:18 (Day 2)1144
10JMPJAMALPUR JN18:41 (Day 2)18:46 (Day 2)1166
11SGGSULTANGANJ19:13 (Day 2)19:15 (Day 2)1195
12BGPBHAGALPUR20:00 (Day 2)Destination1219
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :