ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:05:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJPB HWH EXPRES (12352)
RJNDR NGR BIHAR to HOWRAH JN
RJPB HWH EXPRES (12352)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S12
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
AB1
17
HA1
18
A1
19
B3
20
B2
21
B1
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
25
OCV
Train Schedule: RJPB HWH EXPRES (12352)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHARSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2PNCPATNA SAHEB21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)8
3FUTFATWA21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)20
4KOOKHUSROPUR21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)29
5BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN22:07 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)44
6BARHBARH22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)62
7MKAMOKAMEH JN22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)87
8HTZHATHIDAH JN22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)94
9BRYABARHIYA23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)105
10LKRLUCKEESARAI JN23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)120
11KIULKIUL JN23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)121
12BSQPBANSIPUR23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)129
13MNPMANANPUR23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)135
14JMUJAMUI00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)149
15JAJJHAJHA01:03 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)175
16JSMEJASIDIH JN01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)219
17MDPMADHUPUR JN02:07 (Day 2)02:12 (Day 2)248
18CRJCHITTARANJAN02:51 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)305
19ASNASANSOL JN03:28 (Day 2)03:33 (Day 2)330
20RNGRANIGANJ03:49 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)348
21DGRDURGAPUR04:15 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)372
22BWNBARDDHAMAN JN05:10 (Day 2)05:14 (Day 2)435
23HWHHOWRAH JN06:35 (Day 2)Destination529
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :