Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Oct-2014 03:26:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator HWH LKU EXP (12353)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2195Rs 1515Rs 580Rs 325
Distance: 1344 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 12353 (HWH LKU EXP)
Running Days: FRI Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2BWNBARDDHAMAN JN09:21 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)95
3DGRDURGAPUR10:17 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)158
4ASNASANSOL JN10:48 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)200
5DHNDHANBAD JN12:00 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)259
6GAYAGAYA JN14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)458
7DOSDEHRI ON SONE16:04 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)543
8MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN17:57 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)661
9BSBVARANASI JN19:05 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)678
10PBHPARTAPGARH JN21:20 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)806
11RBLRAE BARELI JN23:20 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)901
12LKOLUCKNOW NR01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)979
13BEBAREILLY04:57 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)1214
14RMURAMPUR06:10 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)1277
15RUPCRUDRAPUR CITY07:49 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)1322
16LKULAL KUAN08:40 (Day 2)Destination1344
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :