ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2016 22:22:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH LKU EXP (12353)
HOWRAH JN to LAL KUAN
HWH LKU EXP (12353)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
B2
12
B1
13
A1
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: HWH LKU EXP (12353)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2BWNBARDDHAMAN JN09:21 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)95
3DGRDURGAPUR10:17 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)158
4ASNASANSOL JN10:48 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)200
5DHNDHANBAD JN12:00 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)259
6GAYAGAYA JN14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)458
7DOSDEHRI ON SONE16:02 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)543
8MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN17:57 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)661
9BSBVARANASI JN19:05 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)678
10PBHPARTAPGARH JN21:20 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)806
11RBLRAE BARELI JN23:20 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)901
12LKOLUCKNOW NR01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)979
13BEBAREILLY04:57 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)1214
14RMURAMPUR06:04 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)1277
15RUPCRUDRAPUR CITY07:49 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)1322
16LKULAL KUAN08:40 (Day 2)Destination1344
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :