ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:46:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKU HWH EXP (12354)
LAL KUAN to HOWRAH JN
LKU HWH EXP (12354)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
B2
12
B1
13
A1
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: LKU HWH EXP (12354)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKULAL KUANSource18:35 (Day 1)0
2RUPCRUDRAPUR CITY18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)22
3RMURAMPUR19:55 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)67
4BEBAREILLY21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)130
5LKOLUCKNOW NR01:15 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)365
6RBLRAE BARELI JN02:40 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)443
7AMEAMETHI03:45 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)503
8PBHPARTAPGARH JN04:30 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)538
9BSBVARANASI JN07:05 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)667
10MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN08:15 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)683
11DOSDEHRI ON SONE09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)801
12GAYAGAYA JN11:25 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)886
13DHNDHANBAD JN14:40 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1085
14ASNASANSOL JN15:45 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1144
15DGRDURGAPUR16:20 (Day 2)16:22 (Day 2)1186
16BWNBARDDHAMAN JN17:12 (Day 2)17:14 (Day 2)1249
17HWHHOWRAH JN18:55 (Day 2)Destination1344
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :