ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:31:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOL GARIB RATH (12360)
PATNA JN to KOLKATA
KOL GARIB RATH (12360)
Running Days: SUN WED FRI
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD2
2
G7
3
G6
4
G5
5
G4
6
G3
7
G2
8
G1
9
GD1
Train Schedule: KOL GARIB RATH (12360)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource20:05 (Day 1)0
2RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR20:12 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)3
3PNCPATNA SAHEB20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)10
4BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)46
5MKAMOKAMEH JN21:54 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)90
6KIULKIUL JN22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)124
7JMUJAMUI22:49 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)152
8JAJJHAJHA23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)178
9JSMEJASIDIH JN00:17 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)222
10MDPMADHUPUR JN00:44 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)251
11ASNASANSOL JN02:02 (Day 2)02:07 (Day 2)332
12DGRDURGAPUR02:35 (Day 2)02:37 (Day 2)374
13KOAAKOLKATA05:15 (Day 2)Destination534
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :