ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2017 05:07:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN CSTM EXPRES (12361)
ASANSOL JN to MUMBAI CST
ASN CSTM EXPRES (12361)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
A1
5
B2
6
B1
7
S13
8
S12
9
S11
10
S10
11
S9
12
S8
13
S7
14
S6
15
S5
16
S4
17
S3
18
S2
19
S1
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
Train Schedule: ASN CSTM EXPRES (12361)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource19:45 (Day 1)0
2CRJCHITTARANJAN20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)25
3MDPMADHUPUR JN20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)82
4JSMEJASIDIH JN21:19 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)111
5JAJJHAJHA22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)155
6KIULKIUL JN22:57 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)209
7PNBEPATNA JN01:05 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)332
8BXRBUXAR02:56 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)450
9MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN05:12 (Day 2)05:32 (Day 2)544
10MZPMIRZAPUR06:35 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)607
11STASATNA10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)857
12KTEKATNI12:05 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)955
13JBPJABALPUR13:50 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1046
14ETITARSI JN17:55 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1291
15KNWKHANDWA20:40 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)1474
16BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:20 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1598
17MMRMANMAD JN00:47 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)1782
18KYNKALYAN JN04:52 (Day 3)04:55 (Day 3)1989
19DRDADAR05:37 (Day 3)05:40 (Day 3)2033
20CSTMMUMBAI CST06:15 (Day 3)Destination2042
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :