ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:43:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN CSTM EXPRES (12361)
ASANSOL JN to MUMBAI CST
ASN CSTM EXPRES (12361)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B2
6
B1
7
S13
8
S12
9
S11
10
S10
11
S9
12
S8
13
S7
14
S6
15
S5
16
S4
17
S3
18
S2
19
S1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: ASN CSTM EXPRES (12361)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource19:45 (Day 1)0
2CRJCHITTARANJAN20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)25
3MDPMADHUPUR JN20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)82
4JSMEJASIDIH JN21:19 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)111
5JAJJHAJHA22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)155
6KIULKIUL JN22:57 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)209
7PNBEPATNA JN01:05 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)332
8BXRBUXAR02:56 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)450
9MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN05:12 (Day 2)05:32 (Day 2)544
10MZPMIRZAPUR06:35 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)607
11STASATNA10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)857
12KTEKATNI12:05 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)955
13JBPJABALPUR13:50 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1046
14ETITARSI JN17:55 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1291
15KNWKHANDWA20:40 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)1474
16BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:20 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1598
17MMRMANMAD JN00:47 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)1782
18KYNKALYAN JN04:52 (Day 3)04:55 (Day 3)1989
19DRDADAR05:37 (Day 3)05:40 (Day 3)2033
20CSTMMUMBAI CST06:15 (Day 3)Destination2042
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :