ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:02:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOAA HDB SUPF E (12363)
KOLKATA to HALDIBARI
KOAA HDB SUPF E (12363)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KOAA HDB SUPF E (12363)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource09:05 (Day 1)0
2BWNBARDDHAMAN JN10:39 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)98
3BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)149
4RPHRAMPUR HAT12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)209
5PKRPAKUR13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)263
6MLDTMALDA TOWN15:05 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)331
7HCRHARISCHANDRPUR16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)386
8KNEKISHANGANJ17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)476
9NJPNEW JALPAIGURI18:55 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)563
10JPGJALPAIGURI19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)598
11HDBHALDIBARI20:20 (Day 1)Destination620
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :