ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:42:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HDB KOAA SF EXP (12364)
HALDIBARI to KOLKATA
HDB KOAA SF EXP (12364)
Running Days: SUN WED FRI
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
C1
7
D5
8
D6
9
D7
10
GRD
Train Schedule: HDB KOAA SF EXP (12364)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HDBHALDIBARISource08:30 (Day 1)0
2JPGJALPAIGURI08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)22
3NJPNEW JALPAIGURI09:40 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)57
4KNEKISHANGANJ10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)145
5HCRHARISCHANDRPUR12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)235
6MLDTMALDA TOWN13:20 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)290
7PKRPAKUR14:49 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)358
8RPHRAMPUR HAT15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)411
9BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)472
10BWNBARDDHAMAN JN17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)523
11KOAAKOLKATA19:40 (Day 1)Destination620
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :