ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:30:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC JANSHATABDI (12365)
PATNA JN to RANCHI
RNC JANSHATABDI (12365)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: ShatabdiZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DR2
2
D12
3
D11
4
D10
5
D9
6
D8
7
D7
8
D6
9
D5
10
D4
11
D3
12
D2
13
D1
14
C2
15
C1
16
DR1
Train Schedule: RNC JANSHATABDI (12365)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2JHDJEHANABAD06:46 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)45
3GAYAGAYA JN07:55 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)92
4KQRKODERMA09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)168
5PNMEPARASNATH10:22 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)244
6GMONSC BOSE J GOMO10:40 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)262
7CRPCHANDRAPURA11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)279
8BKSCBOKARO STL CITY11:35 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)294
9MURIMURI12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)346
10RNCRANCHI13:55 (Day 1)Destination411
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :