ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:26:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE JANSHATABD (12366)
RANCHI to PATNA JN
PNBE JANSHATABD (12366)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: ShatabdiZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DE1
2
DR1
3
C1
4
C2
5
D1
6
D2
7
D3
8
D4
9
D5
10
D6
11
D7
12
D8
13
D9
14
D10
15
D11
16
D12
17
DR2
Train Schedule: PNBE JANSHATABD (12366)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource14:25 (Day 1)0
2MURIMURI15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)66
3BKSCBOKARO STL CITY16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)118
4CRPCHANDRAPURA17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)133
5GMONSC BOSE J GOMO17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)150
6PNMEPARASNATH17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)168
7KQRKODERMA18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)243
8GAYAGAYA JN20:00 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)319
9JHDJEHANABAD21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)367
10PNBEPATNA JN22:15 (Day 1)Destination411
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :