ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:02:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIKRAMSHILA EXP (12367)
BHAGALPUR to ANAND VIHAR TRM
VIKRAMSHILA EXP (12367)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
S12
15
S13
16
PC
17
B1
18
B2
19
B3
20
A1
21
HA1
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: VIKRAMSHILA EXP (12367)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGPBHAGALPURSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2SGGSULTANGANJ11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)25
3BUPBARIARPUR12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)43
4JMPJAMALPUR JN12:25 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)53
5DRHDHARHARA12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)65
6AHAABHAIPUR13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)75
7KJHKAJRA13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)83
8KIULKIUL JN13:57 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)99
9LKRLUCKEESARAI JN14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)100
10BRYABARHIYA14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)115
11HTZHATHIDAH JN14:49 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)125
12MKAMOKAMEH JN15:02 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)133
13BARHBARH15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)158
14BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN15:39 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)176
15KOOKHUSROPUR15:51 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)191
16FUTFATWA16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)200
17PNCPATNA SAHEB16:12 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)212
18PNBEPATNA JN16:55 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)222
19MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN20:22 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)434
20CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:40 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)780
21ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM08:00 (Day 2)Destination1205
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :