ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:45:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIKRAMSHILA EXP (12368)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to BHAGALPUR
VIKRAMSHILA EXP (12368)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
A1
6
B3
7
B2
8
B1
9
PC
10
S13
11
S12
12
S11
13
S10
14
S9
15
S8
16
S7
17
S6
18
S5
19
S4
20
S3
21
S2
22
S1
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: VIKRAMSHILA EXP (12368)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL20:25 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)427
3MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)774
4PNBEPATNA JN06:45 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)984
5PNCPATNA SAHEB07:09 (Day 2)07:11 (Day 2)994
6FUTFATWA07:22 (Day 2)07:24 (Day 2)1006
7KOOKHUSROPUR07:32 (Day 2)07:34 (Day 2)1015
8BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)1030
9BARHBARH08:01 (Day 2)08:03 (Day 2)1048
10MKAMOKAMEH JN08:28 (Day 2)08:32 (Day 2)1073
11HTZHATHIDAH JN08:39 (Day 2)08:41 (Day 2)1080
12BRYABARHIYA08:50 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)1091
13LKRLUCKEESARAI JN09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)1106
14KIULKIUL JN09:30 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)1107
15KJHKAJRA10:11 (Day 2)10:13 (Day 2)1123
16AHAABHAIPUR10:23 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1131
17DRHDHARHARA10:37 (Day 2)10:39 (Day 2)1141
18JMPJAMALPUR JN11:02 (Day 2)11:12 (Day 2)1152
19BUPBARIARPUR11:23 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)1163
20SGGSULTANGANJ11:45 (Day 2)11:47 (Day 2)1181
21BGPBHAGALPUR12:25 (Day 2)Destination1205
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :