ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:11:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KUMBHA EXPRESS (12369)
HOWRAH JN to HARIDWAR JN
KUMBHA EXPRESS (12369)
Running Days: SUN MON WED THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
SE1
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
B1
12
A1
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KUMBHA EXPRESS (12369)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2ASNASANSOL JN15:29 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)200
3MDPMADHUPUR JN16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)282
4JSMEJASIDIH JN17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)311
5JAJJHAJHA18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)355
6KIULKIUL JN18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)409
7MKAMOKAMEH JN19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)443
8PNBEPATNA JN21:00 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)532
9BXRBUXAR22:40 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)649
10DLNDILDARNAGAR JN23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)686
11MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN00:37 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)744
12BSBVARANASI JN01:35 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)760
13SLNSULTANPUR03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)904
14NHHNIHALGARH04:40 (Day 2)04:41 (Day 2)954
15LKOLUCKNOW NR07:15 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)1043
16BEBAREILLY11:05 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1278
17MBMORADABAD12:50 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1369
18HWHARIDWAR JN16:35 (Day 2)Destination1536
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :