ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:11:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HW HWH S F EXP (12370)
HARIDWAR JN to HOWRAH JN
HW HWH S F EXP (12370)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE THU FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A1
4
B1
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
SE1
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: HW HWH S F EXP (12370)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHARIDWAR JNSource23:55 (Day 1)0
2MBMORADABAD02:45 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)167
3BEBAREILLY04:25 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)258
4LKOLUCKNOW NR08:20 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)493
5NHHNIHALGARH09:51 (Day 2)09:53 (Day 2)582
6SLNSULTANPUR10:37 (Day 2)10:39 (Day 2)633
7BSBVARANASI JN12:55 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)776
8MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN14:10 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)793
9DLNDILDARNAGAR JN15:11 (Day 2)15:13 (Day 2)851
10BXRBUXAR15:39 (Day 2)15:41 (Day 2)887
11PNBEPATNA JN17:50 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1004
12MKAMOKAMEH JN19:22 (Day 2)19:24 (Day 2)1094
13KIULKIUL JN20:22 (Day 2)20:24 (Day 2)1128
14JAJJHAJHA21:32 (Day 2)21:37 (Day 2)1182
15JSMEJASIDIH JN22:09 (Day 2)22:11 (Day 2)1225
16MDPMADHUPUR JN22:36 (Day 2)22:38 (Day 2)1254
17ASNASANSOL JN00:01 (Day 3)00:06 (Day 3)1336
18HWHHOWRAH JN03:15 (Day 3)Destination1536
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :