ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:36:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH JSM EXP (12371)
HOWRAH JN to JAISALMER
HWH JSM EXP (12371)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
SE1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
B1
15
B2
16
B3
17
AB1
18
A1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: HWH JSM EXP (12371)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2DGRDURGAPUR10:17 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)158
3ASNASANSOL JN10:48 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)200
4DHNDHANBAD JN12:00 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)259
5GAYAGAYA JN14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)458
6MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN17:57 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)661
7BSBVARANASI JN19:05 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)678
8PBHPARTAPGARH JN21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)806
9AMEAMETHI22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)841
10RBLRAE BARELI JN23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)901
11LKOLUCKNOW NR01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)979
12BEBAREILLY04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)1214
13MBMORADABAD06:50 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)1304
14GZBGHAZIABAD09:43 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)1445
15DLIDELHI10:20 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)1465
16DECDELHI CANTT11:09 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1479
17GGNGURGAON11:27 (Day 2)11:28 (Day 2)1496
18REREWARI12:35 (Day 2)12:37 (Day 2)1547
19MHRGMAHENDRAGARH13:12 (Day 2)13:13 (Day 2)1598
20SDLPSADULPUR JN14:30 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)1689
21CURCHURU15:20 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1746
22RTGHRATANGARH JN16:00 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)1789
23RJRRAJALDESAR16:19 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1807
24SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH16:59 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1853
25NPSNAPASAR17:34 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1900
26BKNBIKANER JN18:20 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1927
27PLCJPHALODI JN21:02 (Day 2)21:05 (Day 2)2089
28RDRARAMDEVRA21:45 (Day 2)21:46 (Day 2)2135
29JSMJAISALMER23:40 (Day 2)Destination2245
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :