ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:45:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSM HWH SF EXP (12372)
JAISALMER to HOWRAH JN
JSM HWH SF EXP (12372)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
SE1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
B1
15
B2
16
B3
17
AB1
18
A1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: JSM HWH SF EXP (12372)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSMJAISALMERSource01:10 (Day 1)0
2RDRARAMDEVRA03:02 (Day 1)03:04 (Day 1)111
3PLCJPHALODI JN04:17 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)157
4BKNBIKANER JN06:20 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)319
5NPSNAPASAR06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)346
6SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)392
7RJRRAJALDESAR08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)439
8RTGHRATANGARH JN08:35 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)457
9CURCHURU09:15 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)499
10SDLPSADULPUR JN10:05 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)557
11MHRGMAHENDRAGARH11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)648
12REREWARI12:50 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)698
13GGNGURGAON13:36 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)750
14DECDELHI CANTT14:04 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)767
15DLIDELHI14:45 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)781
16GZBGHAZIABAD15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)800
17MBMORADABAD18:15 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)941
18BEBAREILLY19:52 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)1032
19LKOLUCKNOW NR23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)1267
20RBLRAE BARELI JN01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)1345
21AMEAMETHI01:51 (Day 2)01:53 (Day 2)1405
22PBHPARTAPGARH JN02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)1440
23BSBVARANASI JN05:05 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1568
24MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN06:15 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)1585
25GAYAGAYA JN09:10 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1788
26DHNDHANBAD JN12:08 (Day 2)12:18 (Day 2)1987
27ASNASANSOL JN13:07 (Day 2)13:22 (Day 2)2046
28DGRDURGAPUR13:52 (Day 2)13:54 (Day 2)2088
29HWHHOWRAH JN16:30 (Day 2)Destination2245
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :