ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Nov-2014 23:42:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator MAS ASN EXPRESS (12375)
Currency: Quota: SF
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2595Rs 1780Rs 680Rs 385
Distance: 1732 Kms.
Train Schedule of: MAS ASN EXPRESS (12375)
Train Name (Number): MAS ASN EXPRESS (12375)Train Type: SF
Running Days: SAT Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource14:35 (Day 1)0
2SPESULLURUPETA15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)83
3GDRGUDUR JN17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)138
4NLRNELLORE17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)176
5OGLONGOLE18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)292
6TELTENALI JN20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)399
7BZAVIJAYAWADA JN21:40 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)431
8EEELURU22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)490
9RJYRAJAMUNDRY00:11 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)580
10SLOSAMALKOT JN00:51 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)630
11VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM04:10 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)781
12VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN05:25 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)842
13VBLBOBBILI06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)895
14PVPPARVATIPURAM06:37 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)919
15RGDARAYAGADA07:30 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)966
16MNGDMUNIGUDA08:36 (Day 2)08:37 (Day 2)1020
17KSNGKESINGA09:41 (Day 2)09:42 (Day 2)1092
18TIGTITLAGARH10:05 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)1105
19BLGRBALANGIR11:20 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)1169
20BRGABARGARH ROAD12:23 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1244
21SBPSAMBALPUR13:30 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1287
22JSGJHARSUGUDA JN15:00 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1335
23ROUROURKELA16:20 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1437
24CKPCHAKRADHARPUR17:51 (Day 2)17:53 (Day 2)1538
25PRRPURULIA JN19:38 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1656
26JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR20:52 (Day 2)20:53 (Day 2)1695
27ASNASANSOL JN21:55 (Day 2)Destination1732
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :