ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:43:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS ASN EXPRESS (12375)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to ASANSOL JN
MAS ASN EXPRESS (12375)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B4
7
B3
8
B2
9
B1
10
S9
11
S8
12
S7
13
S6
14
S5
15
S4
16
S3
17
S2
18
S1
19
S
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: MAS ASN EXPRESS (12375)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2SPESULLURUPETA15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)83
3GDRGUDUR JN17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)138
4NLRNELLORE17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)176
5OGLONGOLE18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)292
6TELTENALI JN20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)399
7BZAVIJAYAWADA JN21:40 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)431
8EEELURU22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)490
9RJYRAJAMUNDRY00:11 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)580
10SLOSAMALKOT JN00:51 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)630
11VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM04:10 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)780
12VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN05:25 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)841
13VBLBOBBILI06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)894
14PVPPARVATIPURAM06:36 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)919
15RGDARAYAGADA07:20 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)965
16MNGDMUNIGUDA08:35 (Day 2)08:37 (Day 2)1019
17KSNGKESINGA09:33 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)1092
18TIGTITLAGARH09:55 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)1105
19BLGRBALANGIR11:05 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1168
20BRGABARGARH ROAD12:23 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1244
21SBPSAMBALPUR13:35 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1286
22JSGJHARSUGUDA JN15:00 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1335
23ROUROURKELA16:26 (Day 2)16:41 (Day 2)1436
24CKPCHAKRADHARPUR18:06 (Day 2)18:08 (Day 2)1537
25PRRPURULIA JN19:48 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1656
26JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR20:52 (Day 2)20:53 (Day 2)1695
27ASNASANSOL JN21:55 (Day 2)Destination1732
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :