ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:33:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PADATIK EXPRESS (12378)
NEW ALIPURDAUR to SEALDAH
PADATIK EXPRESS (12378)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
H1
6
A2
7
A1
8
B5
9
B4
10
B3
11
B2
12
B1
13
BE1
14
S6
15
S5
16
S4
17
S3
18
S2
19
S1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: PADATIK EXPRESS (12378)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NOQNEW ALIPURDAURSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)19
3NJPNEW JALPAIGURI20:45 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)145
4KNEKISHANGANJ22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)232
5MLDTMALDA TOWN00:35 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)378
6RPHRAMPUR HAT02:57 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)499
7BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN03:50 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)559
8BWNBARDDHAMAN JN05:02 (Day 2)05:04 (Day 2)611
9SDAHSEALDAH06:45 (Day 2)Destination712
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :